Lehrpersonen 2009/2010

  Funktion / Fächer
Aerne Erna reformierte Religion
Anderegg Karin Textiles Werken
Binder Ruth Französisch, Schulbibliothek
Bitschnau Paul Schulleiter Stv, Klassenlehrer, Praxisleiter Kooperationsschule Wohlen, Deutsch, Englisch, Geschichte, PET; Praxislehrer
Blättler Ursula Hauswirtschaft
Feurer Peter Klassenlehrer, Musik, Orchester, Ethik + Religionen; Praxislehrer
Frehner Corina Turnen
Fricker Markus Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Physik, Biologie, Informatikverantwortlicher; Praxislehrer
Furter Dina Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch, Englisch; Praxislehrerin
Ganarin Susanne Deutsch
Güntert Daniel Klassenlehrer, Materialverwalter, Deutsch, Geschichte, Geografie, Werken; Praxislehrer
Gyger Sarah Hauswirtschaft
Haas Gabriela Bildnerisches Gestalten, Freies Gestalten
Häni Markus Latein, Geschichte
Hehlen Matthias Deutsch
Heimgartner Adrian Musik, Chor, Realfächerpraktikum, Mikrofonsingen
Herrmann Nicole Hauswirtschaft
Jenny Beatrice Hauswirtschaft
Jerfino Luca Klassenlehrer, Deutsch, Geschichte
Kägi Andreas Klassenlehrer, Bildnerisches Gestalten, Freies Gestalten; Praxislehrer
Keller Christoph Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Biologie, Bio-Chemie-Praktikum
Kirk Julia Hauswirtschaft
Kokontis Daniel Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Geografie, Biologie; Praxislehrer
Konac Gabriella Klassenlehrerin, Englisch, Biologie, Chemie
Küng Monika Hauswirtschaft
Lichtensteiger Mirijam Latein
Liechti Rolf Stundenplaner, Mathematik, Biologie, ICT; Praxislehrer
Lüthy Bruno Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Geografie, Physik, Physikpraktikum, Realfächerpraktikum; Praxislehrer
Meier Beatrix Textiles Werken
Meier José Deutsch, Geschichte, Geografie; Praxislehrer
Mesaric Tina Französisch, Schulbibliothek; Praxislehrerin
Montani Liliane Klassenlehrerin, Mathematik, Geografie
Neudecker Andrea Chemie
Notter Caroline Conversation française
Piscitello Davide Französisch, Italienisch
Riz Antonia Theater
Roos Béatrice Französisch, Italienisch
Rutz Mirjam Klassenlehrerin, Englisch, Turnen
Schär Brigitte Kulturverantwortliche, Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch
Scharpf Roger Turnen
Schmid Tomi Turnen
Senn Monika Werken
Studerus Beatrice Hauswirtschaft
Stutz Dominic Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Geografie
Werder Esther Französisch, Englisch
Wernli Magi Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch, Erfolgsmanagement
Wernli Rolf Schulleiter, ICT
Widmer Roger Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Biologie, Physik; Praxislehrer
Wohler Patricia Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch; Praxislehrerin
Zimmermann Claudia Hauswirtschaft
Züger Esther Textiles Werken