Lehrpersonen Schuljahr 2008/2009

  Funktion / Fächer
Aerne Erna reformierte Religion
Anderegg Karin Textiles Werken
Andermatt Yvonne Tastaturschreiben
Binder Ruth Französisch
Bitschnau Paul Schulleiter Stv, Klassenlehrer, Praxisleiter Kooperationsschule Wohlen, Deutsch, Englisch, Geschichte, ICT, PET
Blättler Ursula Hauswirtschaft
Burkard Martina Deutsch, Geschichte
Feurer Peter Musik, Orchester, Ethik + Religionen
Frehner Corina Turnen
Fricker Markus Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Physik, Biologie
Furter Dina Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch, Englisch
Ganarin Susanne Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch
Güntert Daniel Materialverwalter, Deutsch, Geschichte, Geografie, Werken
Gyger Sarah Hauswirtschaft
Haas Gabriela Bildnerisches Gestalten, Freies Gestalten
Häni Markus Klassenlehrer, Latein, Geschichte
Hehlen Matthias Deutsch
Heimgartner Adrian Klassenlehrer, Musik, Chor, Realfächerpraktikum, Mikrofonsingen
Herrmann Nicole Hauswirtschaft
Jenny Beatrice Hauswirtschaft
Jerfino Luca Klassenlehrer, Deutsch, Geschichte
Kägi Andreas Klassenlehrer, Bildnerisches Gestalten, Freies Gestalten
Keller Christoph Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Biologie, Bio-Chemie-Praktikum
Kokontis Daniel Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Geografie, Biologie
Konac Gabriella Klassenlehrerin, Englisch, Biologie, Chemie
Küng Monika Hauswirtschaft
Lichtensteiger Mirijam Latein
Liechti Rolf Stundenplaner, Mathematik, Chemie
Lüthy Bruno Mathematik, Geografie, Physik, Physikpraktikum
Meier Beatrix Textiles Werken
Meier José Klassenlehrer, Deutsch, Geschichte, Geografie
Mesaric Tina Französisch
Montani Liliane Klassenlehrerin, Mathematik, Geografie
Neudecker Andrea Chemie
Notter Caroline Conversation française
Piscitello Davide Französisch, Italienisch
Riz Antonia Theater
Roos Béatrice Französisch, Italienisch
Rutz Mirjam Klassenlehrerin, Englisch, Turnen
Schär Brigitte Kulturverantwortliche, Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch
Scharpf Roger Turnen
Schmid Tomi Turnen
Senn Monika Werken
Studerus Beatrice Hauswirtschaft
Stutz Dominic Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Geografie
Werder Esther Klassenlehrerin, Französisch, Englisch
Wernli Magi Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch, Erfolgsmanagement
Wernli Rolf Schulleiter, ICT
Widmer Roger Informatik, Klassenlehrer, Mathematik, Biologie, Physik
Wohler Patricia Klassenlehrerin, Deutsch, Französisch
Wolf Simone reformierte Religion
Zimmermann Claudia Hauswirtschaft
Züger Esther Textiles Werken